ΣΟΥΠΕΡ ΛΙΓΚ 2: 4η αγωνιστική

161

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΝΟΤΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.)

Ολυμπιακός Β-Ηλιούπολη           0-1

ΑΕΚ Β-ΠΑΟ Ρουφ                         3-1

Χανιά-Καλαμάτα                           1-0

Παναχαϊκή-Απόλλων Σμ             0-0

Ηρόδοτος-Αιγάλεω                       0-1

ΟΦΙ-Προοδευτική                     (15:00)

Κηφισιά-Καλλιθέα                     (15:15)

Ρεπό: Επισκοπή

Η ΣΥΝΕΧΕΙΑ

ΠΑΟ Ρουφ-Ηρόδοτος

Ηλιούπολη-Παναχαική

Απόλλων Σμ-Χανιά

Αιγάλεω-Ολυμπιακός Β΄

Καλαμάτα-Επισκοπή

Προοδευτική-Κηφισιά

Καλλιθέα-ΑΕΚ Β΄

Ρεπό: ΟΦΙ

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

Α.          Β.          ΓΚ.

1.Παναχαϊκή      4             8            4-2

2.Καλαμάτα       4             7            4-1

-. Ηλιούπολη      4            7            4-2

-. Απόλλων Σμ.   3            7            2-0

5.Καλλιθέα          2            6            3-1

-. ΟΦΙ                   3            6            7-2

-. Κηφισιά           2            6            4-0

-. Χανιά               3            6            4-2

9.ΑΕΚ Β’              4            5            4-3

10.Αιγάλεω          4           4            2-5

11.Προοδευτική  2            3            1-1

12.Επισκοπή        3            1            2-5

-. Ολυμπιακός Β. 3            1            1-4

14.ΠΑΟ Ρουφ      3            0            1-8

15.Ηρόδοτος        4           -9          0-7

 

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΒΟΡΕΙΟΣ ΟΜΙΛΟΣ (4η αγ.)

Ηρακλής-ΠΑΟ Β΄                 2-3

ΠΑΟΚ Β- Καρδίτσα               2-0

Απόλλων Λ-Λάρισα               0-2

Ηρακλής Λ-Διαγόρας            0-1

Αλμωπός Αρ-Μακεδονικός  0-0

Θεσπρωτός-Βέροια                1-1

Νίκη Βόλου-Απόλλων Π.      3-0

Ρεπό: Πανσερραϊκός

Η ΣΥΝΕΧΕΙΑ

Βέροια-Αλμωπός Αρ.

Μακεδονικός-Ηρακλής

Καρδίτσα-Νίκη Β.

Απόλλων Π.-Απόλλων Λ.

Λάρισα-Θεσπρωτός

ΠΑΟ Β΄-Πανσερραικός

Διαγόρας-ΠΑΟΚ Β΄

Ρεπό: Ηρακλής Λ.

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

Α.          Β.        ΓΚ.

1.ΠΑΟΚ Β.            4            10         6-2

2.Λάρισα               4            9            6-1

3.ΠΑΟ Β.               4            8            11-7

4.Μακεδονικός    4            7            4-1

5.Καρδίτσα           3            6            4-2

– Διαγόρας            3            6            2-2

7.Ηρακλής            3            4            5-4

– Νίκη Β.               4            4            4-4

-. Πανσερραϊκός 3            4            2-3

10.Βέροια             4            3            4-5

– Αλμωπός Αρ.     4            3            2-3

-. Θεσπρωτός       4            3            4-6

-. Απόλλων Π.      4            3            2-6

14.Ηρακλής Λ.     4            0            0-7

15.Απόλλων Λ.     4           -3            5-8

Μπορεί επίσης να σας αρέσει